31/3 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 挪超 | 00:00 | 奥特足球会 | 2.5 | 侯格辛特 | 1 - 2 | +1 | |
30/3 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 意甲 | 22:00 | 拖连奴 | 2/2.5 | 蒙沙 | 1 - 0 | +1 | |
29/3 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 葡超 | 02:00 | 宾菲加 | 3.5 | 查韦斯 | 1 - 0 | +1 | |
26/3 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 国友赛 | 03:45 | 奥地利 | 2/2.5 | 土耳其 | 6 - 1 | -1 | |
23/3 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 中北美联 | 07:15 | 加拿大 | 3 | 千里达 | 2 - 0 | +1 | |
22/3 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 国友赛 | 03:45 | 荷兰 | 2.5/3 | 苏格兰 | 4 - 0 | +1 | |
21/3 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 欧国外 | 01:00 | 波兰 | 2.5/3 | 爱沙尼亚 | 5 - 1 | +1 | |
17/3 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 法甲 | 22:00 | 克莱蒙特 | 2/2.5 | 勒哈费尔 | 2 - 1 | +1 | |
16/3 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 英冠 | 23:00 | 米杜士堡 | 2.5 | 布力般流浪 | 0 - 0 | +1 | |
15/3 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 西乙 | 03:30 | 艾尔丹斯 | 2 | 卡泰真拿 | 0 - 0 | +1 | |
14/3 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 欧霸 | 01:45 | 维拉利尔 | 2.5/3 | 马赛 | 3 - 1 | +1 | |
13/3 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 苏超 | 03:45 | 罗斯郡 | 2.5 | 喜百年 | 2 - 2 | +1 | |
12/3 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 欧联 | 04:00 | 阿仙奴 | 3 | 波图 | 1 - 0 | -1 | |
11/3 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 意甲 | 03:45 | 拉素 | 2/2.5 | 乌甸尼斯 | 1 - 2 | +1 | |
10/3 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 德甲 | 22:30 | 波琴 | 2.5 | 费雷堡 | 1 - 2 | +1 | |
9/3 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 英超 | 23:00 | 狼队 | 2.5 | 富咸 | 2 - 1 | -1 | |
8/3 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 法甲 | 04:00 | 奈斯 | 2.5 | 蒙彼利埃 | 1 - 2 | -1 | |
7/3 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 欧霸 | 01:45 | 卡拉巴克 | 2.5/3 | 利华古逊 | 2 - 2 | +1 | |
6/3 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 南会杯 | 06:00 | 宾托大学 | 2.5 | 国民普托斯 | 0 - 2 | +1 | |
5/3 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 欧联 | 04:00 | 皇家苏斯达 | 2.5 | 巴黎圣日门 | 1 - 2 | +1 | |
4/3 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 丹超 | 02:00 | 洛斯查兰特 | 3 | 施克堡 | 3 - 1 | +1 | |
3/3 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 德乙 | 20:30 | 艾华斯堡 | 3 | 韦恩 | 0 - 3 | +0 | |
2/3 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 法甲 | 00:00 | 兰斯 | 2.5 | 利尔 | 0 - 1 | +1 | |
1/3 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 西乙 | 03:30 | 希杭 | 2/2.5 | 阿尔巴塞特 | 2 - 1 | -1 | |
29/2 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 葡杯 | 04:45 | 士砵亭 | 2.5 | 宾菲加 | 2 - 1 | +1 | |
28/2 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 英足杯 | 03:45 | 狼队 | 2.5/3 | 白礼顿 | 1 - 0 | +1 | |
27/2 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 英甲 | 03:45 | 打比郡 | 2.5 | 查尔顿 | 1 - 2 | +1 | |
26/2 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 丹超 | 02:00 | 哥本哈根 | 2.5/3 | 洛斯查兰特 | 2 - 0 | -1 | |
25/2 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 荷甲 | 23:45 | 艾克马亚 | 2.5/3 | 阿积士 | 2 - 0 | +1 | |
24/2 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 英冠 | 23:00 | 米杜士堡 | 3 | 普利茅夫 | 0 - 2 | +1 | |
23/2 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 英甲 | 03:45 | 韦根 | 2/2.5 | 车顿咸 | 1 - 1 | +0.5 | |
22/2 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 欧协 | 01:45 | 波杜基林特 | 3/3.5 | 阿积士 | 1 - 1 | -1 | |
21/2 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 欧联 | 04:00 | 波图 | 2.5 | 阿仙奴 | 1 - 0 | +1 | |
20/2 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 欧联 | 04:00 | 国际米兰 | 2.5 | 马德里体育会 | 1 - 0 | +1 | |
19/2 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 西乙 | 03:30 | 特内里费 | 1.5/2 | 艾尔丹斯 | 1 - 0 | +1 | |
18/2 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 法甲 | 22:00 | 摩纳哥 | 2.5/3 | 图鲁兹 | 1 - 2 | +0.5 | |
17/2 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 英甲 | 23:00 | 诺咸顿 | 2.5 | 布里斯托流浪 | 3 - 1 | -1 | |
16/2 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 西甲 | 04:00 | 维拉利尔 | 2.5 | 加泰 | 1 - 1 | +1 | |
15/2 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 欧霸 | 01:45 | 飞燕诺 | 2.5 | 罗马 | 1 - 1 | +1 | |
14/2 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 英冠 | 04:00 | 米禾尔 | 2/2.5 | 叶士域治 | 0 - 4 | +1 | |
13/2 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 英甲 | 03:45 | 埃克塞特 | 2.5 | 打比郡 | 0 - 3 | -1 | |
12/2 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 西乙 | 03:30 | 华拉度列 | 2/2.5 | 阿尔巴塞特 | 0 - 0 | +1 | |
11/2 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 葡超 | 23:30 | 里奥阿维 | 2/2.5 | 卡萨比亚 | 1 - 0 | +1 | |
10/2 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 英甲 | 23:00 | 诺咸顿 | 2.5 | 保顿 | 1 - 1 | +1 | |
9/2 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 法甲 | 04:00 | 马赛 | 2.5 | 梅斯 | 1 - 1 | +1 | |
7/2 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 苏超 | 03:45 | 圣美伦 | 2/2.5 | 登地 | 2 - 0 | +0.5 | |
6/2 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 德杯 | 03:45 | 利华古逊 | 3 | 史特加 | 3 - 2 | +1 | |
5/2 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 意甲 | 03:45 | 罗马 | 2.5 | 卡利亚里 | 4 - 0 | +1 | |
4/2 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 西乙 | 23:15 | 奥维多 | 2 | 艾尔丹斯 | 1 - 1 | +0 | |
3/2 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 苏超 | 23:00 | 喜百年 | 2/2.5 | 圣美伦 | 0 - 3 | +1 | |
2/2 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 荷甲 | 03:00 | 阿梅尔城 | 2.5 | 精英队 | 2 - 1 | -1 | |
1/2 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 英超 | 04:15 | 狼队 | 2.5/3 | 曼联 | 3 - 4 | +1 | |
31/1 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 德杯 | 03:45 | 哈化柏林 | 2.5/3 | 凯沙罗顿 | 1 - 3 | +1 | |
30/1 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 英超 | 03:45 | 富咸 | 2.5 | 爱华顿 | 0 - 0 | +1 | |
29/1 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 葡超 | 02:45 | 艾马多拉 | 3 | 宾菲加 | 1 - 4 | +1 | |
28/1 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 法甲 | 00:05 | 图鲁兹 | 2.5 | 朗斯 | 0 - 2 | +1 | |
27/1 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 英足杯 | 23:00 | 锡菲联 | 2.5/3 | 白礼顿 | 2 - 5 | +1 | |
26/1 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 意甲 | 03:45 | 卡利亚里 | 2 | 拖连奴 | 1 - 2 | +1 | |
25/1 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 西杯 | 04:00 | 马德里体育会 | 2.5/3 | 西维尔 | 1 - 0 | +1 | |
24/1 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 德甲 | 03:30 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | 3.5 | 柏林联 | 1 - 0 | +1 | |
23/1 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 英甲 | 03:45 | 保顿 | 2.5/3 | 车顿咸 | 1 - 0 | +1 | |
22/1 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 非国杯 | 04:00 | 莫桑比克 | 2.5 | 加纳 | 2 - 2 | -1 | |
21/1 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 德甲 | 00:30 | 慕逊加柏 | 3 | 奥格斯堡 | 1 - 2 | +0 | |
20/1 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 西甲 | 01:30 | 华伦西亚 | 2/2.5 | 毕尔包 | 1 - 0 | +1 | |
19/1 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 法杯 | 03:45 | 贝格雷斯 | 3/3.5 | 里昂 | 1 - 2 | +0.5 | |
18/1 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 意超杯 | 03:00 | 拿玻里 | 2/2.5 | 费伦天拿 | 3 - 0 | +1 | |
17/1 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 英足杯 | 03:45 | 布里斯托流浪 | 3 | 诺域治 | 1 - 3 | +1 | |
16/1 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 英甲 | 03:45 | 班士利 | 3 | 卡素尔 | 2 - 1 | +0 | |
15/1 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 亚洲杯 | 19:30 | 南韩 | 3 | 巴林 | 3 - 1 | +1 | |
14/1 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 德甲 | 22:30 | 波琴 | 2.5/3 | 云达不莱梅 | 1 - 1 | +1 | |
13/1 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 葡超 | 02:00 | 查韦斯 | 3 | 士砵亭 | 0 - 3 | +0 | |
12/1 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 法甲 | 04:00 | 马赛 | 2/2.5 | 史特拉斯堡 | 1 - 1 | +0.5 | |
11/1 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 土超 | 22:00 | 施华斯 | 2.5/3 | 加拉塔沙雷 | 1 - 1 | -1 | |
10/1 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 葡杯 | 04:45 | 宾菲加 | 3/3.5 | 布拉加 | 3 - 2 | +1 | |
9/1 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 意杯 | 04:00 | 费伦天拿 | 2/2.5 | 博洛尼亚 | 0 - 0 | +1 | |
7/1 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 西杯 | 01:00 | 沙拉曼卡联 | 2.5 | 维拉利尔 | 1 - 1 | +1 | |
6/1 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 意甲 | 01:00 | 莱切 | 2/2.5 | 卡利亚里 | 1 - 1 | +0.5 | |
5/1 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 葡超 | 02:45 | 士砵亭 | 3/3.5 | 伊斯托里尔 | 5 - 1 | +1 | |
4/1 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 西甲 | 00:00 | 奥沙辛拿 | 2.5 | 艾美利亚 | 1 - 0 | +1 | |
3/1 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 西甲 | 00:00 | 格兰纳达 | 2/2.5 | 卡迪斯 | 2 - 0 | +0.5 | |
2/1 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 苏超 | 23:00 | 罗斯郡 | 2/2.5 | 鸭巴甸 | 0 - 3 | -1 | |
1/1 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
BS | 英甲 | 23:00 | 黑池 | 2.5 | 林肯城 | 2 - 0 | +1 |