2/6 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 瑞典超 | 21:00 | 卡马亚 | 2.5 | 华斯特罗斯 | 0 - 4 | +1 | |
2 | 西乙 | 22:15 | 侯尔斯卡 | 2/2.5 | 利云特 | 0 - 0 | +1 | |
3 | 挪超 | 23:00 | 特罗素 | 2.5/3 | 利尼史特朗 | 1 - 2 | -0.5 | |
4 | 葡超 | 02:45 | AVS | 2.5 | 朴迪莫伦斯 | 2 - 1 | +1 | |
5 | 巴甲 | 03:00 | 明尼路 | 2.5 | 巴希亚 | 1 - 1 | +1 | |
小计 | +3.5 | |||||||
1/6 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 瑞典超 | 21:00 | 庞马普卡纳 | 3 | 马模 | 2 - 2 | +1 | |
2 | 挪超 | 00:00 | 咸卡姆 | 3 | 白兰恩 | 1 - 2 | +0 | |
3 | 欧联 | 03:00 | 多蒙特 | 2.5/3 | 皇家马德里 | 0 - 2 | +1 | |
4 | 巴甲 | 03:00 | 维多利亚 | 2/2.5 | 戈亚尼恩斯 | 0 - 2 | +0.5 | |
5 | 阿甲 | 07:15 | 贝尔格拉诺 | 2 | 小阿根廷人 | 1 - 0 | +1 | |
小计 | +3.5 | |||||||
29/5 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 挪超 | 01:00 | 波杜基林特 | 3.5 | 辛迪夫佐特 | 1 - 1 | +1 | |
2 | 欧协 | 03:00 | 奥林比亚高斯 | 2/2.5 | 费伦天拿 | 0 - 0 | +1 | |
3 | 美职联 | 07:30 | 纽约红牛 | 2.5 | 夏洛特FC | 3 - 1 | +1 | |
4 | 南会杯 | 08:00 | 防卫者 | 2.5/3 | 华利祖大学 | 0 - 1 | -1 | |
5 | 自由杯 | 08:30 | 圣保罗 | 2/2.5 | 泰拿尼斯 | 2 - 0 | +0.5 | |
小计 | +2.5 | |||||||
28/5 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 瑞典超 | 01:00 | 马模 | 3 | 艾夫斯堡 | 2 - 1 | +0 | |
2 | 挪甲 | 01:00 | 史达 | 2.5/3 | 桑恩达 | 2 - 1 | +0.5 | |
3 | 荷乙附 | 02:00 | 比达 | 3 | 精英队 | 6 - 2 | +1 | |
4 | 德乙附 | 02:30 | 韦恩 | 2.5 | 雷根斯堡 | 1 - 2 | +1 | |
5 | 自由杯 | 06:00 | 利加大学 | 2.5 | 秘鲁体育大学 | 2 - 0 | -1 | |
小计 | +1.5 | |||||||
27/5 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 芬超 | 23:00 | 拉迪 | 2.5 | 施拿祖基 | 0 - 4 | +1 | |
2 | 瑞典超 | 01:00 | 诺高平 | 2.5/3 | 华纳莫 | 0 - 4 | +1 | |
3 | 沙地职 | 02:00 | 艾塔亚文 | 2.5/3 | 伊蒂法克 | 1 - 0 | -1 | |
4 | 德甲附 | 02:30 | 杜斯多夫 | 2.5/3 | 波琴 | 0 - 3 | +0.5 | |
5 | 阿甲 | 06:00 | 圣达菲联 | 2 | 巴拉卡斯中央 | 2 - 0 | +0 | |
小计 | +1.5 | |||||||
26/5 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 英冠附 | 22:00 | 列斯联 | 2.5 | 修咸顿 | 0 - 1 | +1 | |
2 | 挪超 | 23:00 | 奥特足球会 | 2.5/3 | 利尼史特朗 | 2 - 1 | -0.5 | |
3 | 比甲附 | 00:30 | 安特卫普 | 2.5/3 | 安德列治 | 3 - 1 | +1 | |
4 | 意甲 | 02:45 | 费辛隆尼 | 2.5 | 乌甸尼斯 | 0 - 1 | +1 | |
5 | 西甲 | 03:00 | 西维尔 | 3/3.5 | 巴塞隆拿 | 1 - 2 | -0.5 | |
小计 | +2 | |||||||
25/5 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 西甲 | 20:00 | 奥沙辛拿 | 3 | 维拉利尔 | 1 - 1 | +1 | |
2 | 英足杯 | 22:00 | 曼城 | 3/3.5 | 曼联 | 1 - 2 | -0.5 | |
3 | 荷乙附 | 22:30 | 安曼 | 3 | 比达 | 0 - 3 | +0 | |
4 | 西甲 | 00:30 | 华历简奴 | 2/2.5 | 毕尔包 | 0 - 1 | +1 | |
5 | 比甲 | 02:30 | 奥特希费利 | 3/3.5 | 韦斯达路 | 1 - 2 | +0.5 | |
小计 | +2 | |||||||
24/5 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 芬超 | 23:00 | 夏卡 | 2.5/3 | AC奥卢 | 4 - 3 | -1 | |
2 | 瑞典超 | 01:00 | 马模 | 3/3.5 | 卡马亚 | 5 - 0 | +1 | |
3 | 德乙附 | 02:30 | 雷根斯堡 | 2/2.5 | 韦恩 | 2 - 2 | +1 | |
4 | 法乙 | 02:30 | 圣伊天 | 3 | 罗德兹 | 2 - 0 | -1 | |
5 | 意甲 | 02:45 | 热拿亚 | 2.5 | 博洛尼亚 | 2 - 0 | +1 | |
小计 | +1 | |||||||
23/5 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 荷甲附 | 00:45 | NEC尼美根 | 2.5/3 | 伊高斯 | 1 - 2 | +0.5 | |
2 | 德甲附 | 02:30 | 波琴 | 2.5 | 杜斯多夫 | 0 - 3 | +1 | |
3 | 意甲 | 02:45 | 卡利亚里 | 2.5/3 | 费伦天拿 | 2 - 3 | +1 | |
4 | 苏超 | 03:00 | 拉夫流浪 | 2.5 | 罗斯郡 | 1 - 2 | +1 | |
5 | 巴杯 | 06:00 | 基斯奥马 | 2/2.5 | 巴希亚 | 0 - 2 | -0.5 | |
小计 | +3 | |||||||
22/5 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 芬超 | 23:00 | 赫尔辛基 | 3 | 吉尼斯坦 | 1 - 0 | +1 | |
2 | 荷乙附 | 00:45 | 海牙 | 2.5/3 | 精英队 | 1 - 2 | +1 | |
3 | 挪甲 | 01:00 | 艾格辛特 | 3 | 利云加 | 2 - 2 | +1 | |
4 | 巴杯 | 06:00 | 维多利亚 | 2/2.5 | 保地花高 | 1 - 2 | -1 | |
5 | 阿杯 | 08:10 | 图库曼体育会 | 2 | 甘拿斯亚 | 1 - 2 | -1 | |
小计 | +1 | |||||||
21/5 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 丹超 | 01:00 | 阿晓斯 | 2.5/3 | 哥本哈根 | 3 - 2 | +1 | |
2 | 瑞典超 | 01:00 | 哥登堡 | 2.5 | 米赞比 | 1 - 0 | +1 | |
3 | 荷乙附 | 02:00 | 比达 | 2.5/3 | 安曼 | 1 - 1 | -1 | |
4 | 法乙 | 02:30 | 罗德兹 | 2/2.5 | 巴黎FC | 2 - 2 | +1 | |
5 | 瑞士超 | 02:30 | 琉森 | 3.5/4 | 洛桑奥奇 | 1 - 2 | -1 | |
小计 | +1 | |||||||
20/5 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 挪超 | 23:00 | KFUM奥斯陆 | 2.5/3 | 奥特足球会 | 0 - 0 | +1 | |
2 | 丹超 | 00:00 | 洛斯查兰特 | 3/3.5 | 米迪兰特 | 3 - 3 | +1 | |
3 | 瑞典超 | 01:00 | 佐加顿斯 | 3 | 咸史泰斯 | 2 - 0 | -1 | |
4 | 西乙 | 02:30 | 爱斯宾奴 | 2/2.5 | 奥维多 | 2 - 1 | +1 | |
5 | 意甲 | 02:45 | 博洛尼亚 | 2/2.5 | 祖云达斯 | 3 - 3 | +1 | |
小计 | +3 | |||||||
19/5 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 荷甲 | 20:30 | 艾克马亚 | 3/3.5 | 乌德勒支 | 3 - 3 | -1 | |
2 | 德乙 | 21:30 | 奥斯纳布克 | 3.5/4 | 哈化柏林 | 2 - 1 | -1 | |
3 | 苏超 | 22:00 | 马瑟韦尔 | 2.5 | 圣庄士东 | 1 - 2 | -1 | |
4 | 西甲 | 01:00 | 卡迪斯 | 2/2.5 | 拉斯彭马斯 | 0 - 0 | +1 | |
5 | 法甲 | 03:00 | 摩纳哥 | 3.5 | 南特 | 4 - 0 | +1 | |
小计 | -1 | |||||||
18/5 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 苏超 | 19:30 | 登地 | 2.5/3 | 基马诺克 | 1 - 1 | +1 | |
2 | 德甲 | 21:30 | 史特加 | 4 | 慕逊加柏 | 4 - 0 | +0 | |
3 | 葡超 | 22:30 | 法伦斯 | 3 | 朴迪莫伦斯 | 1 - 3 | +1 | |
4 | 荷乙 | 02:00 | 海牙 | 3/3.5 | 迪加史卓普 | 2 - 2 | +1 | |
5 | 阿甲 | 05:00 | 河床 | 2.5/3 | 贝尔格拉诺 | 3 - 0 | +0.5 | |
小计 | +3.5 | |||||||
17/5 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 土超 | 01:00 | 安塔利亚 | 3.5 | 阿达纳迪米尔 | 2 - 1 | -1 | |
2 | 葡超 | 01:45 | 法马利卡奥 | 3 | 卡萨比亚 | 1 - 2 | +0 | |
3 | 意甲 | 02:45 | 费伦天拿 | 2.5/3 | 拿玻里 | 2 - 2 | +1 | |
4 | 法乙 | 02:45 | 特鲁瓦 | 3 | 安纳西 | 1 - 1 | +1 | |
5 | 英冠附 | 03:00 | 修咸顿 | 2.5 | 西布朗 | 3 - 1 | +1 | |
小计 | +2 | |||||||
16/5 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 丹超 | 00:00 | 阿晓斯 | 2/2.5 | 施克堡 | 0 - 1 | +1 | |
2 | 挪超 | 00:00 | 波杜基林特 | 3/3.5 | 特罗素 | 4 - 0 | +1 | |
3 | 瑞典超 | 01:00 | 马模 | 3/3.5 | 加尔斯 | 1 - 0 | +1 | |
4 | 英冠附 | 03:00 | 列斯联 | 2.5 | 诺域治 | 4 - 0 | +1 | |
5 | 自由杯 | 06:00 | 富明尼斯 | 2/2.5 | 波坦奴 | 2 - 1 | -1 | |
小计 | +3 | |||||||
15/5 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 瑞典超 | 01:00 | 咸史泰斯 | 3 | 赫根 | 3 - 0 | +0 | |
2 | 苏超 | 02:45 | 鸭巴甸 | 2.5/3 | 利云斯顿 | 5 - 1 | +1 | |
3 | 法甲 | 03:00 | 奈斯 | 2.5/3 | 巴黎圣日门 | 1 - 2 | +0.5 | |
4 | 西甲 | 04:00 | 加泰 | 2.5 | 马德里体育会 | 0 - 3 | +1 | |
5 | 自由杯 | 06:00 | 强者 | 2.5/3 | 侯治柏度 | 4 - 0 | +1 | |
小计 | +3.5 | |||||||
14/5 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 荷乙附 | 00:45 | 安曼 | 3 | 多德勒支 | 2 - 2 | +1 | |
2 | 苏超 | 02:30 | 格拉斯哥流浪 | 3.5 | 登地 | 5 - 2 | +1 | |
3 | 瑞士超 | 02:30 | 巴素利 | 3.5 | 洛桑奥奇 | 2 - 0 | -1 | |
4 | 西甲 | 03:30 | 皇家马德里 | 3 | 艾拉维斯 | 5 - 0 | +1 | |
5 | 自由杯 | 06:00 | 利加大学 | 2.5 | 青年体育会 | 0 - 1 | +1 | |
小计 | +3 | |||||||
13/5 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 意甲 | 00:30 | 莱切 | 2/2.5 | 乌甸尼斯 | 0 - 2 | +0.5 | |
2 | 瑞典超 | 01:10 | 哥登堡 | 2.5 | 马模 | 0 - 3 | +1 | |
3 | 比甲 | 02:30 | 布鲁日 | 2.5 | 圣基莱斯联 | 2 - 2 | +1 | |
4 | 意甲 | 02:45 | 费伦天拿 | 2.5/3 | 蒙沙 | 2 - 1 | -0.5 | |
5 | 西甲 | 03:00 | 巴塞隆拿 | 2.5/3 | 皇家苏斯达 | 2 - 0 | +1 | |
小计 | +3 | |||||||
12/5 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 荷甲 | 20:30 | RKC华域克 | 3/3.5 | 施禾尼 | 1 - 1 | -1 | |
2 | 德甲 | 21:30 | 达斯泰特 | 3.5/4 | 贺芬咸 | 0 - 6 | +1 | |
3 | 挪超 | 23:00 | KFUM奥斯陆 | 2/2.5 | 费德列斯达 | 1 - 4 | +1 | |
4 | 葡超 | 01:00 | 宾菲加 | 3.5/4 | 阿洛卡 | 5 - 0 | +1 | |
5 | 意甲 | 02:45 | 阿特兰大 | 2.5/3 | 罗马 | 2 - 1 | +0.5 | |
小计 | +2.5 | |||||||
11/5 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 德甲 | 21:30 | 慕逊加柏 | 3 | 法兰克福 | 1 - 1 | +1 | |
2 | 苏超 | 22:00 | 圣美伦 | 2/2.5 | 基马诺克 | 0 - 1 | +1 | |
3 | 瑞典超 | 23:30 | 加尔斯 | 2.5 | 华斯特罗斯 | 2 - 0 | +1 | |
4 | 意甲 | 02:45 | AC米兰 | 3 | 卡利亚里 | 5 - 1 | +1 | |
5 | 西甲 | 03:00 | 毕尔包 | 2.5 | 奥沙辛拿 | 2 - 2 | +1 | |
小计 | +5 | |||||||
10/5 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 德乙 | 00:30 | 柏德博恩 | 3.5/4 | 汉堡 | 1 - 0 | -1 | |
2 | 荷乙 | 02:00 | 甘堡尔 | 3.5 | 靴蒙特 | 1 - 1 | -1 | |
3 | 西乙 | 02:30 | 贝高斯 | 2/2.5 | 艾尔丹斯 | 1 - 2 | +1 | |
4 | 法甲 | 03:00 | 奈斯 | 2.5 | 勒哈费尔 | 1 - 0 | +1 | |
5 | 英乙附 | 03:00 | 唐卡士打 | 2.5/3 | 克鲁 | 0 - 2 | +1 | |
小计 | +1 | |||||||
9/5 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 丹杯 | 23:00 | 施克堡 | 2 | 阿晓斯 | 1 - 0 | -1 | |
2 | 欧霸 | 03:00 | 阿特兰大 | 2.5 | 马赛 | 3 - 0 | +1 | |
3 | 欧协 | 03:00 | 奥林比亚高斯 | 3 | 阿士东维拉 | 2 - 0 | +1 | |
4 | 自由杯 | 06:00 | 圣罗伦素 | 2 | 迪华利独立队 | 2 - 0 | +0 | |
5 | 南会杯 | 06:00 | 贝尔格拉诺 | 2/2.5 | 迪尔芬 | 1 - 1 | +0.5 | |
小计 | +1.5 | |||||||
8/5 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 挪杯 | 00:00 | 华拿伦加 | 2.5 | 咸卡姆 | 2 - 2 | +1 | |
2 | 欧协 | 00:45 | 布鲁日 | 2.5 | 费伦天拿 | 1 - 1 | -1 | |
3 | 欧联 | 03:00 | 皇家马德里 | 3 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | 2 - 1 | +0 | |
4 | 英甲附 | 03:00 | 彼德堡 | 3 | 牛津联 | 1 - 1 | +1 | |
5 | 自由杯 | 08:00 | 利马联 | 2/2.5 | 波坦奴 | 1 - 1 | +0.5 | |
小计 | +1.5 | |||||||
7/5 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 德乙 | 00:30 | 奥斯纳布克 | 3 | 史浩克零四 | 0 - 4 | +1 | |
2 | 英甲附 | 03:00 | 保顿 | 3/3.5 | 班士利 | 2 - 3 | +1 | |
3 | 欧联 | 03:00 | 巴黎圣日门 | 3.5 | 多蒙特 | 0 - 1 | -1 | |
4 | 自由杯 | 06:00 | 卡拉卡斯 | 2.5 | 彭拿路 | 0 - 1 | +1 | |
5 | 南会杯 | 06:00 | 蒙特维多竞赛会 | 2 | 小阿根廷人 | 2 - 1 | -1 | |
小计 | +1 | |||||||
6/5 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 意甲 | 00:00 | 沙兰力坦拿 | 3 | 阿特兰大 | 1 - 2 | +0 | |
2 | 丹超 | 01:00 | 维积利 | 2/2.5 | 奥丹斯 | 3 - 2 | +1 | |
3 | 瑞典超 | 01:10 | 加尔斯 | 2/2.5 | 哥登堡 | 2 - 1 | -1 | |
4 | 英超 | 03:00 | 水晶宫 | 3/3.5 | 曼联 | 4 - 0 | +1 | |
5 | 法甲 | 03:00 | 利尔 | 3 | 里昂 | 3 - 4 | +1 | |
小计 | +2 | |||||||
5/5 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 德乙 | 19:30 | 汉诺威 | 3 | 柏德博恩 | 3 - 2 | +1 | |
2 | 葡超 | 22:30 | 法伦斯 | 2.5 | 伊斯托里尔 | 3 - 2 | -1 | |
3 | 德甲 | 23:30 | 法兰克福 | 2.5/3 | 利华古逊 | 1 - 5 | +1 | |
4 | 比甲 | 01:15 | 哥积克 | 2.5 | 欧本 | 1 - 0 | -1 | |
5 | 西甲 | 03:00 | 华历简奴 | 2.5 | 艾美利亚 | 0 - 1 | +1 | |
小计 | +1 | |||||||
4/5 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 英冠 | 19:30 | 普利茅夫 | 2.5/3 | 侯城 | 1 - 0 | +1 | |
2 | 瑞典超 | 21:00 | 卡马亚 | 2/2.5 | 咸史泰斯 | 5 - 2 | +1 | |
3 | 法甲 | 23:00 | 摩纳哥 | 3.5 | 克莱蒙特 | 4 - 1 | +1 | |
4 | 葡超 | 01:00 | 士砵亭 | 3.5/4 | 朴迪莫伦斯 | 3 - 0 | -1 | |
5 | 意甲 | 02:45 | 莎索罗 | 3 | 国际米兰 | 1 - 0 | -1 | |
小计 | +1 | |||||||
3/5 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 德乙 | 00:30 | 杜斯多夫 | 3/3.5 | 纽伦堡 | 3 - 1 | -1 | |
2 | 荷甲 | 02:00 | 幸运薛达 | 2.5/3 | 伊高斯 | 0 - 0 | +1 | |
3 | 法乙 | 02:00 | 巴斯蒂亚 | 2/2.5 | 阿美恩斯 | 1 - 2 | +1 | |
4 | 荷乙 | 02:00 | 多德勒支 | 3/3.5 | 威廉二世 | 1 - 1 | -1 | |
5 | 比甲 | 02:45 | 韦斯达路 | 3/3.5 | 圣图尔登 | 2 - 2 | +1 | |
小计 | +1 | |||||||
2/5 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | U23亚杯 | 23:30 | 伊拉克U23 | 2.5 | 印尼U23 | 1 - 1 | +1 | |
2 | 沙地职 | 02:00 | 艾法特 | 2.5/3 | 艾利雅德 | 2 - 2 | +1 | |
3 | 英超 | 02:30 | 车路士 | 3.5 | 热刺 | 2 - 0 | -1 | |
4 | 欧霸 | 03:00 | 罗马 | 2/2.5 | 利华古逊 | 0 - 2 | -0.5 | |
5 | 欧协 | 03:00 | 阿士东维拉 | 3 | 奥林比亚高斯 | 2 - 4 | +1 | |
小计 | +1.5 | |||||||
1/5 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 澳职 | 17:00 | 中岸水手 | 3/3.5 | 阿德莱德联 | 2 - 0 | +1 | |
2 | 瑞典杯 | 20:00 | 马模 | 2.5 | 佐加顿斯 | 1 - 1 | +1 | |
3 | 意乙 | 21:00 | 史柏斯亚 | 2.5 | 巴勒莫 | 1 - 0 | +1 | |
4 | 意乙 | 00:00 | 费拉尔皮沙洛 | 2.5 | 布雷西亚 | 2 - 2 | -1 | |
5 | 欧联 | 03:00 | 多蒙特 | 3 | 巴黎圣日门 | 1 - 0 | -1 | |
小计 | +1 | |||||||
30/4 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 瑞典甲 | 01:00 | 斯高夫德 | 2 | 奥迪禾特 | 0 - 0 | +1 | |
2 | 英冠 | 03:00 | 高云地利 | 3/3.5 | 叶士域治 | 1 - 2 | +0.5 | |
3 | 欧联 | 03:00 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | 3 | 皇家马德里 | 2 - 2 | +1 | |
4 | 阿联杯 | 07:00 | 学生队 | 2 | 小保加 | 1 - 1 | +0 | |
5 | 巴杯 | 08:30 | 明尼路 | 2.5 | 利斯菲体育会 | 2 - 0 | +1 | |
小计 | +3.5 | |||||||
29/4 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 土超 | 01:00 | 法蒂赫卡拉古鲁克 | 2.5/3 | 安塔利亚 | 4 - 1 | +1 | |
2 | 瑞典超 | 01:00 | 哈马比 | 2.5/3 | 华斯特罗斯 | 2 - 1 | +0.5 | |
3 | 意甲 | 02:45 | 热拿亚 | 2/2.5 | 卡利亚里 | 3 - 0 | +1 | |
4 | 法乙 | 02:45 | 登卡基 | 2.5 | 欧塞尔 | 1 - 3 | -1 | |
5 | 葡超 | 03:15 | 艾马多拉 | 2.5 | 法伦斯 | 0 - 3 | -1 | |
小计 | +0.5 | |||||||
28/4 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 德乙 | 19:30 | 纽伦堡 | 3 | 卡斯鲁厄 | 0 - 1 | +1 | |
2 | 巴甲 | 22:00 | 法林明高 | 2.5 | 保地花高 | 0 - 2 | +1 | |
3 | 挪超 | 23:00 | 利尼史特朗 | 2.5/3 | 咸卡姆 | 1 - 1 | -1 | |
4 | 比甲 | 01:15 | RWD莫伦比克 | 2.5 | 哥积克 | 0 - 1 | +1 | |
5 | 西甲 | 03:00 | 贝迪斯 | 2.5 | 西维尔 | 1 - 1 | +1 | |
小计 | +3 | |||||||
27/4 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 英甲 | 19:30 | 雷丁 | 2.5 | 黑池 | 0 - 2 | +1 | |
2 | 苏超 | 22:00 | 基马诺克 | 2.5 | 赫斯 | 0 - 0 | +1 | |
3 | 挪超 | 00:00 | 洛辛堡 | 2.5/3 | 波杜基林特 | 1 - 3 | -1 | |
4 | 法乙 | 01:00 | 波城 | 2/2.5 | 吉英坎 | 1 - 2 | -1 | |
5 | 葡超 | 03:30 | 甘马雷斯 | 2/2.5 | 博维斯塔 | 1 - 0 | +1 | |
小计 | +1 | |||||||
26/4 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 沙地职 | 23:00 | 达马克 | 2.5 | 艾塔亚文 | 0 - 1 | +1 | |
2 | 德乙 | 00:30 | 圣保利 | 3 | 罗斯托克 | 1 - 0 | +1 | |
3 | 荷乙 | 02:00 | 芬洛 | 2.5/3 | 丹博斯治 | 2 - 3 | -1 | |
4 | 西乙 | 02:30 | FC安道尔 | 2.5 | 桑坦德 | 1 - 1 | +1 | |
5 | 西甲 | 03:00 | 皇家苏斯达 | 2/2.5 | 皇家马德里 | 0 - 1 | +1 | |
小计 | +3 | |||||||
25/4 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 荷甲 | 00:45 | 海伦维恩 | 3.5 | PSV燕豪芬 | 0 - 8 | +1 | |
2 | 瑞典超 | 01:00 | 佐加顿斯 | 2.5 | 马模 | 0 - 1 | -1 | |
3 | 英超 | 03:00 | 白礼顿 | 3/3.5 | 曼城 | 0 - 4 | +1 | |
4 | 自由杯 | 06:00 | 波坦奴 | 2/2.5 | 富明尼斯 | 0 - 0 | +1 | |
5 | 南会杯 | 06:00 | 大都会FC | 2.5 | 拉鲁斯 | 0 - 2 | -1 | |
小计 | +1 | |||||||
24/4 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 奥甲 | 00:30 | 哈特堡 | 2.5 | 林茨 | 1 - 2 | +1 | |
2 | 荷甲 | 00:45 | 川迪 | 2.5 | 阿梅尔城 | 3 - 1 | +1 | |
3 | 英超 | 02:45 | 狼队 | 2.5/3 | 般尼茅夫 | 0 - 1 | -1 | |
4 | 法甲 | 03:00 | 摩纳哥 | 2.5/3 | 利尔 | 1 - 0 | +1 | |
5 | 意杯 | 03:00 | 阿特兰大 | 2.5 | 费伦天拿 | 4 - 1 | +1 | |
小计 | +3 | |||||||
23/4 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 奥甲 | 00:30 | 奥地利卢斯坦奴 | 2/2.5 | 禾夫斯贝加 | 1 - 2 | -1 | |
2 | 比甲 | 02:30 | 标准列治 | 2.5/3 | 梅赫伦 | 0 - 0 | -1 | |
3 | 英甲 | 02:45 | 剑桥联 | 2/2.5 | 韦甘比 | 1 - 1 | -0.5 | |
4 | 法乙 | 02:45 | 特鲁瓦 | 2.5 | 波城 | 2 - 2 | +1 | |
5 | 意杯 | 03:00 | 拉素 | 2/2.5 | 祖云达斯 | 2 - 1 | -1 | |
小计 | -2.5 | |||||||
22/4 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 丹超 | 01:00 | 洛斯查兰特 | 2.5 | 阿晓斯 | 7 - 2 | +1 | |
2 | 土超 | 01:00 | 施华斯 | 3 | 费伦巴治 | 2 - 2 | +1 | |
3 | 荷乙 | 02:00 | 燕豪芬青年队 | 3.5 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 2 - 0 | -1 | |
4 | 意甲 | 02:45 | AC米兰 | 2.5/3 | 国际米兰 | 1 - 2 | +0.5 | |
5 | 葡超 | 03:15 | 法伦斯 | 3/3.5 | 宾菲加 | 1 - 3 | +1 | |
小计 | +2.5 | |||||||
21/4 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 法甲 | 21:00 | 勒哈费尔 | 2/2.5 | 梅斯 | 0 - 1 | +1 | |
2 | 苏足杯 | 22:00 | 格拉斯哥流浪 | 3 | 赫斯 | 2 - 0 | +1 | |
3 | 挪超 | 23:00 | 白兰恩 | 3/3.5 | 奥特足球会 | 2 - 0 | -1 | |
4 | 葡超 | 01:00 | 卡萨比亚 | 2.5/3 | 波图 | 1 - 2 | +0.5 | |
5 | 巴甲 | 03:00 | 维多利亚 | 2/2.5 | 巴希亚 | 2 - 2 | +1 | |
小计 | +2.5 | |||||||
20/4 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 英甲 | 22:00 | 伯顿 | 2.5 | 雷丁 | 3 - 2 | +1 | |
2 | 瑞典超 | 23:30 | 马模 | 3 | 华斯特罗斯 | 1 - 0 | +1 | |
3 | 法乙 | 01:00 | 安纳西 | 2.5 | 格勒诺布尔 | 0 - 1 | +1 | |
4 | 比甲 | 02:45 | 亨克 | 2.5 | 安德列治 | 2 - 1 | -1 | |
5 | 荷乙 | 03:00 | 高宁根 | 3 | 甘堡尔 | 3 - 0 | +0 | |
小计 | +2 | |||||||
19/4 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 意甲 | 00:30 | 热拿亚 | 2 | 拉素 | 0 - 1 | +1 | |
2 | 德乙 | 00:30 | 艾华斯堡 | 3 | 史浩克零四 | 1 - 1 | +1 | |
3 | 荷乙 | 02:00 | 洛达 | 3/3.5 | 迪加史卓普 | 1 - 1 | -1 | |
4 | 德甲 | 02:30 | 法兰克福 | 3 | 奥格斯堡 | 3 - 1 | +1 | |
5 | 西甲 | 03:00 | 毕尔包 | 2.5/3 | 格兰纳达 | 1 - 1 | -1 | |
小计 | +1 | |||||||
18/4 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 欧协 | 00:45 | 利尔 | 2.5/3 | 阿士东维拉 | 2 - 1 | -1 | |
2 | 沙地职 | 02:00 | 艾法特 | 2.5/3 | 艾拉德 | 3 - 1 | +1 | |
3 | 欧霸 | 03:00 | 韦斯咸 | 2.5/3 | 利华古逊 | 1 - 1 | -1 | |
4 | 欧霸 | 03:00 | 罗马 | 2.5 | AC米兰 | 2 - 1 | +1 | |
5 | 巴甲 | 08:30 | 保地花高 | 2.5 | 戈亚尼恩斯 | 1 - 0 | +1 | |
小计 | +1 | |||||||
17/4 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 亚冠联 | 00:00 | 艾阿恩 | 3/3.5 | 希拉尔 | 4 - 2 | +1 | |
2 | 挪超 | 00:00 | 莫迪 | 3 | 奥特足球会 | 1 - 2 | +0 | |
3 | 苏超 | 03:00 | 登地 | 3/3.5 | 格拉斯哥流浪 | 0 - 0 | +1 | |
4 | 欧联 | 03:00 | 曼城 | 3/3.5 | 皇家马德里 | 1 - 1 | +1 | |
5 | 巴甲 | 06:00 | 巴拉干天奴 | 2.5 | 华斯高 | 2 - 1 | -1 | |
小计 | +2 | |||||||
16/4 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 亚冠联 | 00:00 | 艾阿恩 | 3 | 希拉尔 | 取消 | +0 | |
2 | 挪超 | 01:00 | KFUM奥斯陆 | 2.5 | 史卓加斯特 | 1 - 3 | +1 | |
3 | 英甲 | 02:45 | 彼德堡 | 3/3.5 | 费列活特 | 4 - 1 | +1 | |
4 | 欧联 | 03:00 | 巴塞隆拿 | 3/3.5 | 巴黎圣日门 | 1 - 4 | +1 | |
5 | 巴甲 | 08:30 | 巴希亚 | 2.5 | 富明尼斯 | 2 - 1 | +1 | |
小计 | +4 | |||||||
15/4 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 土超 | 01:00 | 阿拉尼亚 | 3/3.5 | 加拉塔沙雷 | 0 - 4 | +1 | |
2 | 瑞典超 | 01:10 | 哈马比 | 2.5/3 | 艾夫斯堡 | 3 - 0 | +0.5 | |
3 | 荷乙 | 02:00 | 阿积士青年队 | 3/3.5 | 甘堡尔 | 2 - 1 | -0.5 | |
4 | 法乙 | 02:45 | 格勒诺布尔 | 2/2.5 | 昂热 | 0 - 0 | +1 | |
5 | 葡超 | 03:15 | 维薛拿 | 2.5 | 查韦斯 | 0 - 1 | +1 | |
小计 | +3 | |||||||
14/4 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 德乙 | 19:30 | 马格德堡 | 3.5 | 汉堡 | 2 - 2 | +1 | |
2 | 意甲 | 21:00 | 莎索罗 | 2.5/3 | AC米兰 | 3 - 3 | +1 | |
3 | 西甲 | 22:15 | 格兰纳达 | 2/2.5 | 艾拉维斯 | 2 - 0 | -0.5 | |
4 | 西乙 | 00:30 | 贝高斯 | 2/2.5 | 桑坦德 | 2 - 1 | -1 | |
5 | 葡超 | 03:30 | 宾菲加 | 2.5/3 | 摩里伦斯 | 3 - 0 | -0.5 | |
小计 | +0 | |||||||
13/4 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 英超 | 22:00 | 诺定咸森林 | 2.5 | 狼队 | 2 - 2 | +1 | |
2 | 意甲 | 00:00 | 拖连奴 | 2 | 祖云达斯 | 0 - 0 | +1 | |
3 | 西甲 | 00:30 | 马略卡 | 2/2.5 | 皇家马德里 | 0 - 1 | -1 | |
4 | 法乙 | 01:00 | 华伦西恩斯 | 2/2.5 | 波城 | 1 - 4 | +1 | |
5 | 法甲 | 03:00 | 雷恩 | 2.5 | 图鲁兹 | 1 - 2 | +1 | |
小计 | +3 | |||||||
12/4 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 丹超 | 01:00 | 奥丹斯 | 2.5/3 | 域堡 | 1 - 3 | -1 | |
2 | 荷甲 | 02:00 | 精英队 | 3 | 华伦丹 | 4 - 0 | +1 | |
3 | 荷乙 | 02:00 | 威廉二世 | 3 | 艾克马亚青年队 | 4 - 1 | +1 | |
4 | 比甲 | 02:45 | 圣图尔登 | 2.5 | 标准列治 | 3 - 3 | +1 | |
5 | 葡超 | 03:15 | 基维辛迪 | 3 | 士砵亭 | 0 - 4 | +1 | |
小计 | +3 | |||||||
11/4 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 欧协 | 00:45 | 奥林比亚高斯 | 2.5 | 费伦巴治 | 3 - 2 | +1 | |
2 | 欧霸 | 03:00 | AC米兰 | 2.5 | 罗马 | 0 - 1 | +1 | |
3 | 欧协 | 03:00 | 阿士东维拉 | 2.5/3 | 利尔 | 2 - 1 | +0.5 | |
4 | 自由杯 | 06:00 | 利加大学 | 2.5/3 | 保地花高 | 1 - 0 | -1 | |
5 | 南会杯 | 08:00 | 高士路 | 2.5 | 阿利安沙 | 3 - 3 | +1 | |
小计 | +2.5 | |||||||
10/4 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 英冠 | 02:45 | 布里斯托城 | 2/2.5 | 布力般流浪 | 5 - 0 | +1 | |
2 | 英甲 | 02:45 | 彼德堡 | 3 | 维尔港 | 3 - 0 | +0 | |
3 | 欧联 | 03:00 | 巴黎圣日门 | 3 | 巴塞隆拿 | 2 - 3 | +1 | |
4 | 自由杯 | 06:00 | 波坦奴 | 2.5 | 利马联 | 1 - 0 | +1 | |
5 | 南会杯 | 08:30 | 国际体育会 | 3.5 | 皇家杜马耶保 | 0 - 0 | +1 | |
小计 | +4 | |||||||
9/4 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 英冠 | 02:45 | 锡周三 | 2.5 | 诺域治 | 2 - 2 | +1 | |
2 | 英甲 | 02:45 | 车顿咸 | 2.5 | 卡素尔 | 0 - 1 | -1 | |
3 | 欧联 | 03:00 | 阿仙奴 | 2.5/3 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | 2 - 2 | +1 | |
4 | 自由杯 | 08:00 | 利伯泰迪 | 2.5/3 | 塔奇拉 | 3 - 0 | +0.5 | |
5 | 南会杯 | 08:30 | 巴拉纳体育会 | 3.5 | 雷奥祖利亚诺 | 6 - 0 | +1 | |
小计 | +2.5 | |||||||
8/4 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 瑞典超 | 01:00 | 佐加顿斯 | 3 | 赫根 | 3 - 3 | +1 | |
2 | 荷乙 | 02:00 | 阿积士青年队 | 3 | 丹博斯治 | 0 - 2 | -1 | |
3 | 意甲 | 02:45 | 乌甸尼斯 | 2.5/3 | 国际米兰 | 1 - 2 | -0.5 | |
4 | 葡超 | 03:15 | 卡萨比亚 | 2/2.5 | 伊斯托里尔 | 0 - 0 | +1 | |
5 | 阿联杯 | 07:00 | 葛度尔古斯 | 2 | 沙米恩图 | 1 - 0 | +1 | |
小计 | +1.5 | |||||||
7/4 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 丹超 | 20:00 | 维积利 | 2.5 | 域堡 | 1 - 1 | -1 | |
2 | 意甲 | 21:00 | 蒙沙 | 2.5/3 | 拿玻里 | 2 - 4 | +1 | |
3 | 挪超 | 23:00 | 史卓加斯特 | 2.5 | 洛辛堡 | 1 - 0 | -1 | |
4 | 英超 | 01:00 | 热刺 | 3/3.5 | 诺定咸森林 | 3 - 1 | +1 | |
5 | 法甲 | 02:45 | 南特 | 2/2.5 | 里昂 | 1 - 3 | -1 | |
小计 | -1 | |||||||
6/4 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 德甲 | 21:30 | 科隆 | 2.5/3 | 波琴 | 2 - 1 | +0.5 | |
2 | 苏超 | 22:00 | 登地 | 2.5 | 马瑟韦尔 | 2 - 3 | +1 | |
3 | 法甲 | 23:00 | 朗斯 | 2.5 | 勒哈费尔 | 1 - 1 | -1 | |
4 | 法乙 | 01:00 | 昂热 | 2 | 拉瓦勒 | 1 - 1 | +0 | |
5 | 意甲 | 02:45 | 恩波里 | 2 | 拖连奴 | 3 - 2 | +1 | |
小计 | +1.5 | |||||||
5/4 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 丹超 | 01:00 | 宁比 | 2.5 | 奥丹斯 | 0 - 0 | +1 | |
2 | 荷乙 | 02:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | 3/3.5 | 靴蒙特 | 3 - 0 | +0.5 | |
3 | 西乙 | 02:30 | 艾尔切 | 2/2.5 | 奥维多 | 0 - 2 | -0.5 | |
4 | 法甲 | 03:00 | 利尔 | 2.5 | 马赛 | 3 - 1 | +1 | |
5 | 沙地职 | 03:00 | 艾维达 | 3 | 吉达艾阿里 | 1 - 1 | -1 | |
小计 | +1 | |||||||
4/4 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 土超 | 01:30 | 萨姆森 | 2.5 | 彭迪克 | 0 - 0 | +1 | |
2 | 西甲 | 02:00 | 格兰纳达 | 2/2.5 | 华伦西亚 | 0 - 1 | +1 | |
3 | 英超 | 02:30 | 利物浦 | 4/4.5 | 锡菲联 | 3 - 1 | -0.5 | |
4 | 南会杯 | 06:00 | 加西拉索 | 2.5/3 | 大都会FC | 3 - 2 | +1 | |
5 | 自由杯 | 08:00 | 柏利斯天奴 | 2.5 | 玻利瓦尔 | 0 - 4 | +1 | |
小计 | +3.5 | |||||||
3/4 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 土超 | 01:30 | 卡塞利 | 3 | 卡森柏沙 | 0 - 2 | +1 | |
2 | 荷甲 | 02:00 | 乌德勒支 | 3 | 施禾尼 | 5 - 1 | +1 | |
3 | 德杯 | 02:45 | 利华古逊 | 3/3.5 | 杜斯多夫 | 4 - 0 | +1 | |
4 | 葡杯 | 03:15 | 甘马雷斯 | 2.5 | 波图 | 0 - 1 | -1 | |
5 | 自由杯 | 06:00 | 保地花高 | 2.5 | 青年体育会 | 1 - 3 | +1 | |
小计 | +3 | |||||||
2/4 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 挪超 | 01:00 | KFUM奥斯陆 | 2.5 | 咸卡姆 | 1 - 1 | +1 | |
2 | 英超 | 02:30 | 诺定咸森林 | 2.5 | 富咸 | 3 - 1 | +1 | |
3 | 荷甲 | 03:00 | 幸运薛达 | 2.5/3 | NEC尼美根 | 1 - 1 | -1 | |
4 | 葡杯 | 03:45 | 宾菲加 | 2.5/3 | 士砵亭 | 2 - 2 | +1 | |
5 | 南会杯 | 06:00 | 国民会 | 2/2.5 | 小阿根廷人 | 2 - 3 | +1 | |
小计 | +3 | |||||||
1/4 | 赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 推介 | 完场 | 胜负 |
1 | 荷乙 | 20:30 | 安曼 | 2.5 | 高宁根 | 0 - 3 | +1 | |
2 | 英冠 | 22:00 | 洛达咸 | 2 | 米禾尔 | 2 - 1 | +1 | |
3 | 英甲 | 22:00 | 卡素尔 | 2.5 | 林肯城 | 1 - 3 | -1 | |
4 | 挪超 | 01:15 | 维京 | 3/3.5 | 萨普斯堡 | 1 - 0 | -1 | |
5 | 西甲 | 03:00 | 维拉利尔 | 2.5/3 | 马德里体育会 | 1 - 2 | +0.5 | |
小计 | +0.5 |